Team Rosters (Summer 2017 Season Recreation - Intermediate)

Please see below for information on how we make teams.
(C) = Team Captain
(A) = Assistant Captain


 Team A

Chris Smith (C)
Connor Boone
Marc Goodick
Matt Turner
Ben Naugler
Shaun Wallace
Chris Hirtle
Brett Keeping
Michael Donovan
Lindsay Kehoe
Teresa Hicks
Hayley McDowell
Shayna Vollans






 Team D

Miranda Janes (C)
Jake Babin
Adam Burke
Jonathan Mahar
Zach Hughes
Mark Mason
David Guay
Trevor Pike
Sarah Bungay
Holly Babin
Justin Thomas
Breagha MacDonald
Brandon Gilfoy
Kevin Nicholson
Joshua Webb



 Team G

Ryan Hunter (C)
Charmaine Wilson (C)
Scott Leslie
Darren Ferguson
Myles Rice
Evan Smith
Linden Mattie
Neil Mellon
Dominic Cyr
Jean-Karl Wacker
Eric Lavoie
Lisa Donaldson
Stephen Campbell
Ardilyn Tacuyan
Andrew Coe
Megan Bailey
Alana Canning

        Team B

Michael Roberts (C)
Amanda Thompson
Aaron MacEachern
Nicole Benoit
Brittany Hurley
Andrea Nuschke
Shane Nadeau
Christopher Broom
David Rollings
SallyRollings
Daniel Simms
Peter Oxner
Edward Robertson






 Team E

Nicholas Hart (C)
Emile Feniyanos
Max Fiander
Emma Hart
Deborah Hart
Michael Hart
Michael Hart
Matthew Hart
Jill Hart
William Fiander
Joanna Feniyanos
Jessica Warren
Tiffany Hart
Joseph Fiander
Nazha Feniyanos



 Team H

Thomas Hibberd (C)
Rory Mcneil
Anthony Vieira
Connor Pratt
Andrew Morrison
Tyler Grady
Kyle Pelletier
Leanne Gillan
Adam Moore
Brendon Gillan
Katie Lovett
Brett Wilcox
Stephanie Ferguson
Devin Ellis
Braydon Berggren
Margaret Munroe
Chantale Comeau
 Team C

Michael Mawson(C)
Michael Gniewek
Craig MacDonald
Monique Pellerin
Joey LeBlanc
Daniel Albrechtsons
Joshua Senman
Chris MacLean
Marly Morris
Lyndsay Sprigg
Marc Cormier
Ryan DeCoste
Chelsea Hammer
Christopher Floyd




 Team F

Robert Carroll (C)
Gordon Slaunwhite
Matthew Hanlon
Julie Slen
Pam Mottl
Matthew Thompson
Jean-Pierre Mottl
Sean Clancey
Spencer Black
Curtis Robarts
Jennifer Purvis
Tyler Lang
Ava Black
Kelly Cameron
Andrew MacIntosh
Amanda Hanlon
Hillary Garnett
Lane Braidwood